Utställningar 1994-2020

Öppettider

Maj – augusti: Tisdag – söndag 12.00 – 17.00

September – april: Onsdag – fredag 12.00 – 16.00
Lördag – söndag 12.00 – 17.00

2020

1-20 Thomas Wågström
2-20 Lena Björn
3-20 Clay Ketter
4-20 Tom Bogaard
5-20 Skärvor

2019

1-19 Karin Alfredsson
2-19 Kenneth Gustavsson
3-19 Olle Kåks
4-19 Björn Wessman
5-19 Hans & Tokiko Frode
6-19 Konsthallen 25 år

2018

1-18 Anders Thessing
2 -18 Franco Leidi
3-18 Anders Kappel
4-18 Familjen Lange – Eva Lange,
Humlan Lange & Inez Jönsson
Britta Marakatt-Labba
5-18 Tomas Byström
6-18 Kamras

2017

1-17 Åke Ericson
2-17 Göran Johansson
3-17 Claes Hake
4-17 Eva Bengtsson
Olle Brandqvist (parken)
5-17 Astrid Sylwan
6-17 C Göran Karlsson, Maria Miesenberger & Peter Hahne

2016

1-16 Stina Brockman
2-16 Mats Hansén & Elisabeth Moritz
3-16 Joachim Carlsson, Lucas Göthman & Roger Metto
4-16 Kehnet Nielsen
Lars-Åke Åberg (parken)
5-16 Tuula Lehtinen
6-16 Bengt Orup – 100 år

2015

1-15 Dawid
2-15 Lena Björn
3-15 Mari Rantanen
4-15 Björn Wessman
Pål Svensson (parken)
Hans Frode
5-15 Peder Josefsson
6-15 LIV-stycken. Eva Bengtsson,
Håkan Elofsson & Carsten Regild

2014

1-14 Håkan Elofsson
2-14 Niels Borch Jensen Editions
3-14 Doris Bloom
4-14 Rolf Hanson
Maria Miesenberger (parken)
5-14 Peter Hahne
6-14 Konsthallen 20 år

2013

1-13 Gunnar Smoliansky
2-13 Erik Steffensen
3-13 Elin Källman
4-13 Per Kirkeby
Rosens Dag (parken)
5-13 Max Book
6-13 BlackBox, inför Kosthallen 20-år

2012

1-12 Hasse Persson
2-12 Fredrik Brånstad, Juri Markkula
& Ulrik Samuelson
3-12 Tuula Lehtinen & Tomas Byström
4-12 Eva Bengtsson
5-12 Olle Ängkvist
6-12 ”Stolen #2” Gunilla Allard
& Maria Miesenberger

2011

1-11 Anita Nilson Billgren
2-11 Hans Hammarskiöld
3-11 Håkan Bengtsson & Elisabeth Moritz
4-11 Björn Wessman
5-11 Peder Josefsson & Lars-Åke Åberg
6-11 ”Stolen #1” Karin Lundh, Källemo

2010

1-10 Olle Kåks
2-10 Eva Klasson
3-10 Ulf Trotzig
4-10 Hans Frode
5-10 Niklas Anderberg
6-10 Anders Kappel

2009

1-09 Natalia Edenmont
2-09 Bengt Orup
3-09 Doris Bloom
4-09 ”Nordiskt Sommarljus”
5-09 Marie Beckman, Jussi Ojala & Hans Olofsson
6-09 Anders Knutsson

2008

1-08 Lennart Olson
2-08 Jan Liljeqvist
3-08 C Göran Karlsson
4-08 Pål Svensson
5-08 Eva Bengtsson
6-08 Joachim Carlsson

2007

1-07 Jens Lindhe & Jens Bertelsen
2-07 Marianne Lindberg De Geer
3-07 Peter Hahne
4-07 Björn Wessman
5-07 Tomas Byström
6-07 ”Invigningsutställning”

2006

1-06 Jaakko Heikkilä
2-06 ”Ur min gardrob – från mitt hjärta”
3-06 Rolf Hanson
4-06 Peter Tillberg & Roj Friberg
5-06 Silja Rantanen
6-06 Lennart Aschenbrenner

2005

1-05 Åke E:son Lindman
2-05 Staffan Nihlén
3-05 Filippa Arrias
4-05 Peter Johansson
5-05 Lennart Aschenbrenner, Harald Lyth,
LG Lundberg & Nils Kölare
6-05 Hans Olofsson & Sabine Weise

2004

1-04 Katinka Andersson & Rune Jansson
2-04 Anders Kappel
3-04 Tomas Byström
4-04 Niklas Anderberg
5-04 Hans Frode
6-04 Claes Hake
”Speglingar – 10 år”

2003

Lars Tunbjörk & Hans Malmberg
KG Nilson
Tuula Lehtinen
”Konstnärsfamiljen Andersson/Theselius”
Louise Fenger-Krog
Bertil Herlow-Svensson, LG Persson
& Torsten Ridell

2002

Åke Ericson
Hans Landsaat
LG Lundberg
Olle Kåks & Stina Ekman
Peter Hahne & Ulf Johansson
Mats Hansén

2001

Lennart Alves
Barbro Bäckström
Björn Wessman
Pål Svensson
Tomas Byström
”Unga damer Äldre herrar”

2000

Jens Assur
Staffan Nihlén
Niklas Anderberg
Hans Frode
Ulrik Samuelson
”Samspilsramte fænomener #2”

1999

Christer Strömholm
Anders Knutsson & Pontus Carle
Mats Theselius
Peter Tillberg
Nils G. Stenqvist
Per Pålsson, Fredrik Ramsten
& Lars Jörgen Svensson

1998

Carsten Regild
KG Nilson
Kehnet Nielsen
Ulla & Gustav Kraitz
Bengt Orup
Sissel Wibom & Filippa Arrias

1997

Roy Andersson
Rolf Hanson
CF Reuterswärd
”ASA Stenar”
Carl Magnus
Björn Olsén

1996

Källemo
LG Lundberg
Peter Hahne
Staffan Nihlén
Hans Frde & Peter Åström
Stina Ekman, Marianne Heske
& Vibeke Tøjner

1995

Anita Nilsson
”Äpplet & Päronträdet”
”Konstnärsvänner I”
”Konstnärsvänner II”
Anders Kappel
Björn Wessman

1994

Olle Kåks